2020 AORRA Competition Number (Renew OR New)

Click on the column heading to sort by that column.

  

Competition Class Competition Numer Status
Unlimited57 Aaron Haby Approved
Class 101029 Approved
Unlimited93 Aaron James Approved
Class 101093 Tanner James Approved
Class 2228 Alistair McClelland Approved
Class 6633 Dave Muir Approved
Unlimited4 Andrew Brown Approved
Unlimited902 Approved
Unlimited66 Andrew Murdock Approved
Class 1138 Anthony Fehlhaber Approved
Class 6670 Approved
Class 2211 Anthony Roberts Approved
Unlimited88 Mark Hardman Approved
Class 5515 Approved
Class 6674 Bailey Coxon Approved
Class 8814 Barry Cochrane Approved
Unlimited14 Barry Cochrane Approved
Class 4414 Barry Cochrane Approved
Unlimited8 Barry Cochrane Approved
Class 6628 Approved
Class 5570 Bernie Clohesy Approved
Class 1121 Bobby Pittaway Approved
Class 6656 Approved
Unlimited10 Brad Chasemore Approved
Class 101071 Approved
Unlimited99 Brendan Payne Approved
Class 101053 Brendan Wilson Approved
Unlimited60 Brenton Gallasch Approved
Class 4406 Brett Milton Approved
Class 1127 Brett Plant Approved
Unlimited95 Brett Rogers Approved
Class 1161 Brett Smith Approved
Class 6696 Approved
Class 1154 Cameron McClelland Approved
Unlimited56 Approved
Class 1180 Chris Land Approved
Class 666680 Chris Land Approved
Class 6661 Chris Martin Approved
Class 5577 Chris Pickert Approved
Class 6668 Approved
Class 4461 Approved
Unlimited61 Chris Western Approved
Class 6619 Christian Rich Approved
Class 4407 Christopher Rosch Approved
Class 6607 Christopher Rosch Approved
Class 6625 Brett Jorgensen Approved
Unlimited15 Clayton Chapman Approved
Unlimited68 Approved
Class 4469 Craig Button Approved
Unlimited25 Craig Martin Approved
Class 4430 Damien Nicol Approved
Class 4444 Damien Saunders Approved
Unlimited77 Daniel Lamb Approved
Unlimited42 Daniel Brown Approved
Class 101008 Daniel Wells Approved
Class 6689 Approved
Class 6678 Darren Frankling Approved
Class 5555 Darren Hille Approved
Class 4435 Darren Mott Approved
Class 8826 Darren Orr Approved
Class 4404 Dave Settle Approved
Class 4478 David Anderson Approved
Class 101061 David Davis Approved
Class 4492 David Fellows Approved
Class 6611 David Loughnan Approved
Class 1117 David Middlemiss Approved
Unlimited46 David Spokes Approved
Class 4419 Approved
Class 101021 David Vallance Approved
Unlimited18 Dean Carter Approved
Class 4408 Dean Miller Approved
Unlimited55 Matthew Coleman Approved
Unlimited87 Geoff Lloyd Approved
Class 6699 Peta-Perri Guidolin Approved
Class 8820 Approved
Unlimited43 Approved
Class 6675 Glenn Pike Approved
Class 7713 Greg Napper Approved
Unlimited65 Greg Scanlon Approved
Class 7779 Heath Weedon Approved
Unlimited35 Ian Fish Approved
Class 101004 Ian Hill Approved
Class 1111 Ian McDonald Approved
Class 4471 Ivan Robertson Approved
Unlimited58 Ivan Schmocker Approved
Unlimited91 Jack Rhodes Approved
Class 2223 Murray England Approved
Class 6646 Approved
Class 101042 Jake Williamson Approved
Class 101041 Jakob Douglass Approved
Class 1171 James Lochert Approved
Class 5588 James Priestley Approved
Unlimited40 Jan Kraaij Approved
Class 6609 Approved
Unlimited76 Jason Coombe Approved
Class 8874 Approved
Class 7774 Jason Forssman Approved
Class 1119 Jason Richards Approved
Class 5513 Jeff Loader Approved
Class 7778 Jodie Allen Approved